Transfer Domain

Browse our step by step guide for domain transfer to ensure a quick and easy transfer.

Also known as: "Transfer Secret" or "EPP Auth Code"

Info

The Domain Transfer Auth Code needs to be obtained from the current Registrar of the domain name that you wish to transfer. Learn More

PT. Lintas Data Internasional was founded in 2015. PT. Lintas Data Internasional is a domain name registrar operates under PT. Lintas Data Internasional, a leading company in Indonesia that has been involving in web hosting business since 2015.
62 85155188025 MyRepublic Plaza BSD City Green Office Park 6, Tangerang, Banten BSD City, 15345